Thursday, March 28, 2013

What's in my Kikay Kit?

Well i can say there's a lot, really :)

Why? i just wanna see them often, and some are of course for touch=ups, some are for emergency needs, some to keep me fresh. just what i need :)

See, i told you. :))



The Cleaners! haha
Tony moly Floria Cleansing Wet Tissues
Kleenex Oil Blotting Paper


Facial washes and Cream
This i have it in my drawer in the office, so actually i don't always bring them

Etude House Baking Powder Facial Wash
Iwhite Aqua Moisturizing Cream
Iwhite Moisturizing Facial Wash








The Brushes :

BB Cream Brush
Powder Brush
What brush is that? lol


The Face :
Etude House BB Magic Cream in Refreshing


For eyes :
Etude House Line nuance Duo
Etude House Drawing Eye Brow


Cheeks :
It's Skin Blusher in Lavender
Etude House Nymph Aura Jelly Tint Blusher in Orange


Lips :
Maybelline Baby Lips Balm
Etude House Dear Darling Tint in Orange
Etude House My Blooming Lips? BE101


Etude House OMG for the Hair and clip as well


Hand Creams :

Etude House Help My Finger Treatment Nail Salve


Lioele Princess Mirror
Etude House Belle Dress Lady Look Shower Cologne



 Thats it!

Happy Long weekend to every one in PH, except me. lol

1 comments:

Shirayuki's Beauty said...

Everything here is sooo cute *^*.

Post a Comment